Wally Pfister

Wally Pfister

Birthday : 07/08/1961
Place of birth: : Chicago, Illinois, USA
Also Known as : Walter Pfister

Biography

Wally Pfister was born on July 8, 1961 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Walter Pfister. He is known for his work on The Dark Knight (2008), Inception (2010) and The Dark Knight Rises (2012). He has been married to Anna Julien since 1992.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN